My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 5:39:30 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 5:04:02 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R55183 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,687.54 <br /> 1210 RIDGEPOINT ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.164 <br /> MAP: 063W26AC05400 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> WIGGINS,DAVID O & <br /> WIGGINS,LISETTE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1167 HORIZON RIDGE CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 683.54 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 44.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 94.64 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 823.04 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 107,000 107,000 MARION COUNTY 457.39 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 135,940 126,890 KEIZER 315.05 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 242,940 233,890 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.56 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 200.16 <br /> ASSESSED 191,340 197,080 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.37 <br /> EXEMPTION 20,260 20,870 SALEM MASS TRANSIT 115.05 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 61.67 <br /> K-MEADOWS LTG 74.06 <br /> 171,080 176,210 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 364.88 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,608.19 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 19.89 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 208.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.93 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 95.07 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 29.76 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 365.90 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,797.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,713.22 1,827.46 932.38 2,713.22 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R55183 <br /> SITUS: 1210 RIDGEPOINT ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 83.91 3% 2,713.22 <br /> 11/15/11 37.30 2% 1,827.46 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 932.38 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WIGGINS,DAVID O & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WIGGINS,LISETTE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1167 HORIZON RIDGE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001551830000271322000018274600000932381 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.