Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R58484 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,592.21 <br /> 5426 RADELL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 4.51 <br /> MAP: 082W15B 05300 <br /> CODE: 00500210 <br /> <br /> AHLQUIST,DAVID D & <br /> AHLQUIST,MARY A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5426 RADELL DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 CASCADE SCHOOL 1,580.19 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 101.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 213.13 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,894.35 <br /> LAND - RMV 102,930 101,610 <br /> LAND - SPEC 1,290 1,330 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 296,060 275,160 MARION COUNTY 1,111.79 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 400,280 378,100 MARION SOIL & WTR 18.38 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 699.92 <br /> ASSESSED 356,810 367,510 REGIONAL LIBRARY 30.06 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 58.80 <br /> ----------- <br /> 356,810 367,510 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,918.95 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 105.77 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 572.36 <br /> DESIGNATED FORESTLAND CHEMEKETA COM COL 31.42 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 62.07 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 771.62 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,584.92 <br /> <br /> 4,447.37 2,995.49 1,528.31 4,447.37 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R58484 <br /> SITUS: 5426 RADELL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 137.55 3% 4,447.37 <br /> 11/15/11 61.13 2% 2,995.49 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,528.31 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> AHLQUIST,DAVID D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> AHLQUIST,MARY A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5426 RADELL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001584840000444737000029954900001528319 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />