Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R58204 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,303.31 <br /> 3765 TRAILBLAZER PL SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 1.63 <br /> MAP: 082W11B 03000 <br /> CODE: 02400210 <br /> <br /> ARRITOLA,FRANCIS J & <br /> ARRITOLA,PATRICIA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3765 TRAILBLAZER PL SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,185.59 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 77.81 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 164.14 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,427.54 <br /> LAND 150,150 167,390 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 190,120 171,440 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 340,270 338,830 MARION COUNTY 793.33 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 13.11 <br /> ASSESSED 254,610 262,240 MARION FD 1 499.44 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 21.45 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 41.96 <br /> ----------- <br /> 254,610 262,240 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,369.29 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 75.47 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 361.18 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 22.42 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 141.48 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 44.29 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 644.84 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,441.67 <br /> <br /> 3,338.42 2,248.56 1,147.23 3,338.42 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R58204 <br /> SITUS: 3765 TRAILBLAZER PL SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 103.25 3% 3,338.42 <br /> 11/15/11 45.89 2% 2,248.56 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,147.23 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ARRITOLA,FRANCIS J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ARRITOLA,PATRICIA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3765 TRAILBLAZER PL SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001582040000333842000022485600001147238 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />