Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R74366 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,031.11 <br /> 465-467 20TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.211 <br /> MAP: 073W26AB19000 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> ANDERSON,RICHARD G & TERES THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 465 20TH ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 484.26 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.80 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 67.07 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 583.13 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 82,000 77,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 91,470 71,840 MARION COUNTY 322.22 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 173,470 148,840 SALEM 624.62 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.37 <br /> ASSESSED 109,770 113,060 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.81 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 81.55 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 42.85 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 105.31 <br /> 109,770 113,060 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,190.73 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 108.46 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 147.55 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.20 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 59.51 <br /> MORT ACCT = 77545756 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.63 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 343.35 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,117.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,053.69 1,383.25 705.74 2,053.69 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R74366 <br /> SITUS: 465-467 20TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 63.52 3% 2,053.69 <br /> 11/15/11 28.23 2% 1,383.25 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 705.74 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ANDERSON,RICHARD G & TERESA E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 465 20TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001743660000205369000013832500000705744 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />