Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R42844 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,384.90 <br /> 362 CHADBOURNE LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.252 <br /> MAP: 072W30DA02901 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> <br /> ANDERSON,TAMMY D THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 362 CHADBOURNE LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 448.69 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.44 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 62.12 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 540.25 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,130 67,160 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 45,810 40,890 MARION COUNTY 314.17 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 117,940 108,050 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.19 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 197.78 <br /> ASSESSED 100,830 103,850 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.49 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 79.02 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 16.62 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 621.27 <br /> 100,830 103,850 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 29.89 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 143.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.88 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 56.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 17.54 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0531902151583 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 255.37 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,416.89 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,374.38 925.71 472.30 1,374.38 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R42844 <br /> SITUS: 362 CHADBOURNE LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 42.51 3% 1,374.38 <br /> 11/15/11 18.89 2% 925.71 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 472.30 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ANDERSON,TAMMY D PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 362 CHADBOURNE LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001428440000137438000009257100000472307 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />