Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R86386 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,122.42 <br /> 2410 CHURCH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.104 <br /> MAP: 073W14BC11700 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ANDRES,DEVIN D & <br /> ANDRES,KATE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2410 CHURCH ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 335.59 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 22.04 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-MIM CHEMEKETA COM COL 46.48 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 404.11 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 56,000 55,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 47,960 65,020 MARION COUNTY 223.30 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 103,960 120,020 SALEM 432.86 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.72 <br /> ASSESSED 60,660 78,350 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.10 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 56.51 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 29.69 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 72.98 <br /> 60,660 78,350 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 825.16 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 75.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 102.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.38 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 41.24 <br /> MORT ACCT = 6431126539793 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 12.91 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 237.94 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,467.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,423.19 958.58 489.07 1,423.19 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R86386 <br /> SITUS: 2410 CHURCH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 44.02 3% 1,423.19 <br /> 11/15/11 19.56 2% 958.58 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 489.07 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ANDRES,DEVIN D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ANDRES,KATE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2410 CHURCH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001863860000142319000009585800000489071 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />