Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R75649 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,603.14 <br /> 3462 ROBERT AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 073W12DC08600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> APARICIO,ARIANA & <br /> GARCIAEFREN APARICIO THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3462 ROBERT AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 382.19 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 25.10 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 52.93 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 460.22 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,500 55,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 61,590 59,400 MARION COUNTY 254.31 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 120,090 114,400 SALEM 492.97 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.24 <br /> ASSESSED 86,640 89,230 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.95 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 64.36 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 33.82 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 83.12 <br /> 86,640 89,230 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 939.77 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 85.60 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 116.45 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.26 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 46.97 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0485275932 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.71 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 270.99 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,670.98 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,620.85 1,091.71 557.00 1,620.85 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R75649 <br /> SITUS: 3462 ROBERT AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 50.13 3% 1,620.85 <br /> 11/15/11 22.28 2% 1,091.71 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 557.00 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> APARICIO,ARIANA & PO BOX 3416 <br /> GARCIAEFREN APARICIO PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3462 ROBERT AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001756490000162085000010917100000557008 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />