Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R71374 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,306.81 <br /> 3055 31ST ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.149 <br /> MAP: 073W13AC07000 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> ARNESON,FRANK A & MARLANE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3055 31ST AVE NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 550.01 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 36.12 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 76.17 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 662.30 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 95,440 80,060 MARION COUNTY 365.97 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 167,440 147,060 SALEM 709.43 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.10 <br /> ASSESSED 124,670 128,410 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.00 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 92.62 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 48.67 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 119.61 <br /> 124,670 128,410 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,352.40 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 123.18 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 167.59 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.45 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 67.60 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302019633294 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.16 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 389.98 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,404.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,332.54 1,571.06 801.56 2,332.54 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R71374 <br /> SITUS: 3055 31ST ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 72.14 3% 2,332.54 <br /> 11/15/11 32.06 2% 1,571.06 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 801.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ARNESON,FRANK A & MARLANE F PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3055 31ST AVE NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001713740000233254000015710600000801565 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />