Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R44963 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,588.31 <br /> 433 SNOOPY LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.142 <br /> MAP: 072W30AC07500 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> <br /> ASHCRAFT,CAROL D THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 433 SNOOPY LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 526.70 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 34.57 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 72.92 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 634.19 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 74,630 65,970 MARION COUNTY 352.44 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 146,630 132,970 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.83 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 221.87 <br /> ASSESSED 113,110 116,500 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.53 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 88.64 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 18.64 <br /> E-CHARLIE BROWN LTG 34.72 <br /> 113,110 116,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 731.67 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 33.53 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 160.46 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.96 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 62.85 <br /> MORT ACCT = 18094325 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.68 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 286.48 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,652.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,602.77 1,079.53 550.78 1,602.77 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R44963 <br /> SITUS: 433 SNOOPY LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 49.57 3% 1,602.77 <br /> 11/15/11 22.03 2% 1,079.53 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 550.78 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ASHCRAFT,CAROL D PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 433 SNOOPY LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001449630000160277000010795300000550780 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />