Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R77248 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,246.96 <br /> 2365 MAPLE AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.138 <br /> MAP: 073W14CB00200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> AZAHARES,LORE & <br /> AZAHARES,JORGE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2365 MAPLE AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 297.30 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 19.53 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 41.17 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 358.00 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,500 55,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 69,350 83,670 MARION COUNTY 197.82 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 127,850 138,670 SALEM 383.47 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.30 <br /> ASSESSED 67,390 69,410 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.41 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 50.07 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 26.31 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 64.64 <br /> 67,390 69,410 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 731.02 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 66.59 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 90.59 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.65 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 36.54 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0575410377 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 11.44 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 210.81 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,299.83 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,260.84 849.23 433.28 1,260.84 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R77248 <br /> SITUS: 2365 MAPLE AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 38.99 3% 1,260.84 <br /> 11/15/11 17.33 2% 849.23 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 433.28 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> AZAHARES,LORE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> AZAHARES,JORGE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2365 MAPLE AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001772480000126084000008492300000433283 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />