Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R83201 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,191.25 <br /> 2026 LEE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.126 <br /> MAP: 073W26DC03600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> BARRANCO,RAMON THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2026 LEE ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 284.02 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 18.65 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 39.34 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 342.01 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,500 55,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 72,850 70,800 MARION COUNTY 188.98 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 131,350 125,800 SALEM 366.34 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.15 <br /> ASSESSED 64,380 66,310 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.17 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 47.83 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 25.13 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 61.76 <br /> 64,380 66,310 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 698.36 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 63.61 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 86.54 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.40 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 34.91 <br /> MORT ACCT = 71058126 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.93 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 201.39 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,241.76 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,204.51 811.28 413.92 1,204.51 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R83201 <br /> SITUS: 2026 LEE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 37.25 3% 1,204.51 <br /> 11/15/11 16.56 2% 811.28 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 413.92 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARRANCO,RAMON PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2026 LEE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001832010000120451000008112800000413928 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />