Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R68677 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,043.50 <br /> 2115 CARLETON WY NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.211 <br /> MAP: 073W12CD03900 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> BARRY,DAWN L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2115 CARLETON WY NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 487.21 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.00 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 67.48 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 586.69 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 118,170 97,790 MARION COUNTY 324.19 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 190,170 164,790 SALEM 628.43 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.40 <br /> ASSESSED 110,440 113,750 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.86 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 82.05 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 43.11 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 105.94 <br /> 110,440 113,750 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,197.98 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 109.12 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 148.46 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.26 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 59.88 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824543887308 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.75 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 345.47 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,130.14 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,066.24 1,391.70 710.05 2,066.24 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R68677 <br /> SITUS: 2115 CARLETON WY NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 63.90 3% 2,066.24 <br /> 11/15/11 28.40 2% 1,391.70 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 710.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARRY,DAWN L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2115 CARLETON WY NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001686770000206624000013917000000710052 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />