Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R87059 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,097.34 <br /> 567 15TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.173 <br /> MAP: 073W23CD01100 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> BATHKE,ALFRED C & LILA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 567 15TH ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 500.06 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.84 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 69.26 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 602.16 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 69,500 64,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 78,420 63,420 MARION COUNTY 332.74 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 147,920 127,920 SALEM 645.01 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.55 <br /> ASSESSED 113,350 116,750 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.09 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 84.21 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 44.25 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 108.75 <br /> 113,350 116,750 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,229.60 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 112.00 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 152.37 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.50 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 61.46 <br /> MORT ACCT = 16119607 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.24 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 354.57 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,186.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,120.74 1,428.41 728.78 2,120.74 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R87059 <br /> SITUS: 567 15TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 65.59 3% 2,120.74 <br /> 11/15/11 29.15 2% 1,428.41 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 728.78 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BATHKE,ALFRED C & LILA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 567 15TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001870590000212074000014284100000728780 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />