Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R25107 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,863.71 <br /> 840 DIETZ AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.26 <br /> MAP: 073W02CA06800 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BAYLE,LAWRENCE & <br /> BAYLE,HEATHER THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 545 HOOD ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 477.98 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.37 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.18 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 575.53 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,690 86,090 MARION COUNTY 319.84 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 74,020 56,630 KEIZER 220.31 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 152,710 142,720 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.29 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 139.97 <br /> ASSESSED 119,640 123,220 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.65 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 80.45 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 43.13 <br /> K-IVY WAY LTG 37.17 <br /> 119,640 123,220 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 255.15 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,109.96 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 13.91 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 145.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.04 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 66.48 <br /> MORT ACCT = 76804325 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 20.81 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 255.86 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,941.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,883.11 1,268.36 647.12 1,883.11 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R25107 <br /> SITUS: 840 DIETZ AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 58.24 3% 1,883.11 <br /> 11/15/11 25.88 2% 1,268.36 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 647.12 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BAYLE,LAWRENCE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BAYLE,HEATHER PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 545 HOOD ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001251070000188311000012683600000647129 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />