Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R87259 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,812.04 <br /> 975 GARNET ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.172 <br /> MAP: 073W23CA04500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> BEDOLLA,JAVIER & <br /> BEDOLLA,M LOURDES THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 975 GARNET ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 432.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 28.37 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 59.83 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 520.20 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 77,390 62,480 MARION COUNTY 287.45 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 149,390 129,480 SALEM 557.22 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.79 <br /> ASSESSED 97,930 100,860 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.86 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 72.75 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 38.23 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 93.95 <br /> 97,930 100,860 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,062.25 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 96.76 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 131.63 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.21 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 53.09 <br /> MORT ACCT = 66661759 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 16.62 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 306.31 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,888.76 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,832.10 1,234.00 629.59 1,832.10 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R87259 <br /> SITUS: 975 GARNET ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 56.66 3% 1,832.10 <br /> 11/15/11 25.18 2% 1,234.00 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 629.59 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BEDOLLA,JAVIER & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BEDOLLA,M LOURDES PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 975 GARNET ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001872590000183210000012340000000629599 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />