Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R88604 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,292.93 <br /> 876 ROYALTY DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.149 <br /> MAP: 072W20CC13500 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> BLAIN,JOSEPH A & <br /> BLAIN,HELEN I THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 876 ROYALTY DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 546.66 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.90 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 75.71 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 658.27 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 86,050 76,030 MARION COUNTY 363.75 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 158,050 143,030 SALEM 705.12 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.06 <br /> ASSESSED 123,920 127,630 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.94 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 92.06 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 48.37 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 118.88 <br /> 123,920 127,630 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,344.18 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 122.44 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 166.57 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.39 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 67.18 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0687837309 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.03 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 387.61 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,390.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,318.36 1,561.51 796.69 2,318.36 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R88604 <br /> SITUS: 876 ROYALTY DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 71.70 3% 2,318.36 <br /> 11/15/11 31.87 2% 1,561.51 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 796.69 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BLAIN,JOSEPH A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BLAIN,HELEN I PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 876 ROYALTY DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001886040000231836000015615100000796694 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />