Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R59072 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,452.00 <br /> 4723 RIVERGROVE CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.161 <br /> MAP: 073W03BC09200 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BARRERA,DOLORES THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7423 RIVERGROVE CT N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 631.79 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.47 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 87.48 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 760.74 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 422.76 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 108,110 83,470 KEIZER 291.20 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 186,610 169,470 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.99 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 185.00 <br /> ASSESSED 158,130 162,870 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.43 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 106.34 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 57.00 <br /> K-RIVERVIEW N LTG 38.63 <br /> 158,130 162,870 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 337.25 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,456.60 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 18.39 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 192.48 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.95 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 87.87 <br /> MORT ACCT = 67046509 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 27.51 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 338.20 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,555.54 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,478.87 1,669.63 851.85 2,478.87 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R59072 <br /> SITUS: 4723 RIVERGROVE CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 76.67 3% 2,478.87 <br /> 11/15/11 34.07 2% 1,669.63 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 851.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARRERA,DOLORES PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7423 RIVERGROVE CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001590720000247887000016696300000851859 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />