Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R46526 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,678.00 <br /> 1418 NORTHERN HEIGHTS LP NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.201 <br /> MAP: 063W26DA04400 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BECKTEL,MARK B THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1418 NORTHERN HEIGHTS LP N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 683.89 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 44.89 <br /> MORT LENDER: TAX-RCC CHEMEKETA COM COL 94.69 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 823.47 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 91,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 457.62 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 143,270 122,990 KEIZER 315.21 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 234,770 208,990 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.56 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 200.26 <br /> ASSESSED 171,170 176,300 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.38 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 115.11 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 61.71 <br /> K-COUNTRY GLEN LTG 63.96 <br /> 171,170 176,300 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 365.06 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,598.87 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 19.90 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 208.35 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.94 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 95.11 <br /> MORT ACCT = 2-1449440 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 29.78 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 366.08 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,788.42 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,704.77 1,821.77 929.48 2,704.77 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R46526 <br /> SITUS: 1418 NORTHERN HEIGHTS LP NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 83.65 3% 2,704.77 <br /> 11/15/11 37.18 2% 1,821.77 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 929.48 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BECKTEL,MARK B PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1418 NORTHERN HEIGHTS LP NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001465260000270477000018217700000929489 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />