Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R45141 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,154.55 <br /> 1907 MODOC DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.177 <br /> MAP: 063W36CB00900 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BELLEQUE,JANICE A & <br /> BERNARD,JANICE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1907 MODOC DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 546.84 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.89 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 75.72 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 658.45 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 365.92 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 106,910 82,640 KEIZER 252.04 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 185,410 168,640 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.05 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 160.13 <br /> ASSESSED 136,870 140,970 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.90 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 92.04 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 49.34 <br /> K-CHEMAWA EST #2 LTG 63.37 <br /> 136,870 140,970 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 291.91 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,290.70 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 15.92 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 166.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.35 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 76.05 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0526523829 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 23.81 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 292.73 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,241.88 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,174.62 1,464.70 747.30 2,174.62 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R45141 <br /> SITUS: 1907 MODOC DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 67.26 3% 2,174.62 <br /> 11/15/11 29.89 2% 1,464.70 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 747.30 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BELLEQUE,JANICE A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BERNARD,JANICE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1907 MODOC DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001451410000217462000014647000000747304 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />