Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R79816 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,708.35 <br /> 1450 19TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.158 <br /> MAP: 073W23DA00900 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> BENSON,NANCY A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1450 19TH ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 645.74 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.41 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 89.43 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 777.58 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 124,660 95,730 MARION COUNTY 429.67 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 196,660 162,730 SALEM 832.90 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.16 <br /> ASSESSED 146,370 150,760 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.74 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 108.74 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 57.14 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 140.42 <br /> 146,370 150,760 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,587.77 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 144.62 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 196.76 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.27 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 79.36 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930730259380 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 24.85 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 457.86 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,823.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,738.51 1,844.50 941.07 2,738.51 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R79816 <br /> SITUS: 1450 19TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 84.70 3% 2,738.51 <br /> 11/15/11 37.64 2% 1,844.50 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 941.07 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BENSON,NANCY A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1450 19TH ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001798160000273851000018445000000941077 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />