My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/29/2016 4:49:11 PM
Creation date
6/29/2016 4:06:29 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R62124 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,787.16 <br /> 5167 8TH AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.171 <br /> MAP: 063W35CD07100 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BERNT,JOHN J & <br /> BERNT,ANDREA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5167 8TH AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 459.09 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 30.13 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CLF CHEMEKETA COM COL 63.57 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 552.79 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 81,500 89,000 MARION COUNTY 307.20 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 81,170 62,650 KEIZER 211.60 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 162,670 151,650 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.08 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 134.43 <br /> ASSESSED 114,910 118,350 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.31 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 77.27 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 41.42 <br /> K-MARDELL LTG 33.09 <br /> 114,910 118,350 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 245.07 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,063.47 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 13.36 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 139.87 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.69 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 63.85 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1511408789805 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.99 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 245.76 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,862.02 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,806.16 1,216.52 620.68 1,806.16 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R62124 <br /> SITUS: 5167 8TH AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 55.86 3% 1,806.16 <br /> 11/15/11 24.83 2% 1,216.52 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 620.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BERNT,JOHN J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BERNT,ANDREA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5167 8TH AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001621240000180616000012165200000620683 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.