Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R329402 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,241.17 <br /> 6346 NICKLAUS LP N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W34BD05100 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BEST,ROGER H THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6346 NICKLAUS LP N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,111.71 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 72.97 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 153.93 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,338.61 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 124,000 124,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 176,590 163,380 MARION COUNTY 743.90 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 300,590 287,380 KEIZER 512.39 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.29 <br /> ASSESSED 278,250 286,590 KEIZER FD 325.54 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 20.12 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 187.11 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 100.31 <br /> 278,250 286,590 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 593.44 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,495.10 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 32.36 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 338.69 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 21.04 <br /> MORT ACCT = 71588562 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 154.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 48.41 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 595.12 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,428.83 <br /> <br /> 4,295.97 2,893.51 1,476.28 4,295.97 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R329402 <br /> SITUS: 6346 NICKLAUS LP N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 132.86 3% 4,295.97 <br /> 11/15/11 59.05 2% 2,893.51 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,476.28 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BEST,ROGER H PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6346 NICKLAUS LP N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013294020000429597000028935100001476281 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />