My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/29/2016 4:49:11 PM
Creation date
6/29/2016 4:06:29 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R45839 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,889.90 <br /> 4805 12TH AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 073W03BD09800 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BLANKENBAKER,MARC A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4805 12TH AV N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 483.53 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.74 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.95 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 582.22 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 323.55 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 83,190 63,560 KEIZER 222.86 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 161,690 149,560 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.35 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 141.59 <br /> ASSESSED 121,020 124,650 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.75 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 81.38 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 43.63 <br /> K-PALMA CIEA LTG 41.91 <br /> 121,020 124,650 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 258.11 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,127.13 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 14.07 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 147.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.15 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 67.25 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888059369724 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.05 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 258.83 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,968.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,909.13 1,285.88 656.06 1,909.13 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R45839 <br /> SITUS: 4805 12TH AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 59.05 3% 1,909.13 <br /> 11/15/11 26.24 2% 1,285.88 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 656.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BLANKENBAKER,MARC A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4805 12TH AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001458390000190913000012858800000656060 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.