My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/29/2016 4:49:11 PM
Creation date
6/29/2016 4:06:29 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57436 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,737.40 <br /> 327 ALDRIDGE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.137 <br /> MAP: 063W26BC04400 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BOCK,AARON L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 327 ALDRIDGE DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 441.52 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 28.98 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 61.13 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 531.63 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 91,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 295.44 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 94,060 82,540 KEIZER 203.50 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 185,560 168,540 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.88 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 129.29 <br /> ASSESSED 130,770 134,690 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.99 <br /> EXEMPTION 20,260 20,870 SALEM MASS TRANSIT 74.31 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 39.84 <br /> K-ORCHARD CREST LTG 49.13 <br /> 110,510 113,820 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 235.69 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,040.07 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 12.85 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 134.51 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.35 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 61.41 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0594090483 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.22 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 236.34 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,808.04 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,753.80 1,181.25 602.68 1,753.80 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57436 <br /> SITUS: 327 ALDRIDGE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 54.24 3% 1,753.80 <br /> 11/15/11 24.11 2% 1,181.25 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 602.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BOCK,AARON L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 327 ALDRIDGE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001574360000175380000011812500000602688 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.