Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R63757 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,980.75 <br /> 5945 SAGRADA ST N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.119 <br /> MAP: 063W34AC10800 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BONEBRAKE,DAN J & <br /> BONEBRAKE,ELIZABETH G THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 718 CRYSTAL SPRINGS LN N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 519.18 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 34.08 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 71.89 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 625.15 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 78,500 73,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 96,960 76,530 MARION COUNTY 347.41 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 175,460 150,030 KEIZER 239.29 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.74 <br /> ASSESSED 129,950 133,840 KEIZER FD 152.03 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.40 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 87.38 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 46.84 <br /> 129,950 133,840 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 277.14 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,165.23 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 15.11 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 158.17 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.82 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0502753758 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 72.21 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.61 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 277.92 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,068.30 <br /> <br /> 2,006.25 1,351.29 689.44 2,006.25 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R63757 <br /> SITUS: 5945 SAGRADA ST N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 62.05 3% 2,006.25 <br /> 11/15/11 27.58 2% 1,351.29 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 689.44 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BONEBRAKE,DAN J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BONEBRAKE,ELIZABETH G PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 718 CRYSTAL SPRINGS LN N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001637570000200625000013512900000689445 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />