My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/29/2016 4:49:11 PM
Creation date
6/29/2016 4:06:29 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R25208 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,364.29 <br /> 1427 GREENWOOD DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.22 <br /> MAP: 073W02DB10300 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BORISCH,RONALD A & ROXANN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1427 GREENWOOD NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 609.21 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 39.98 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 84.35 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 733.54 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 407.65 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 129,300 99,830 KEIZER 280.79 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 207,800 185,830 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.74 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 178.39 <br /> ASSESSED 152,480 157,050 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.02 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 102.54 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 54.97 <br /> K-IVY WAY LTG 37.17 <br /> 152,480 157,050 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 325.20 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,404.47 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 17.73 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 185.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.53 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 84.73 <br /> MORT ACCT = 76851504 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 26.53 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 326.12 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,464.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,390.21 1,609.90 821.38 2,390.21 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R25208 <br /> SITUS: 1427 GREENWOOD DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 73.92 3% 2,390.21 <br /> 11/15/11 32.86 2% 1,609.90 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 821.38 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BORISCH,RONALD A & ROXANN B PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1427 GREENWOOD NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001252080000239021000016099000000821387 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.