Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R329397 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,210.38 <br /> 1098 MCNARY ESTATES DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W34BD04600 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BOYD,RICHARD S & <br /> BOYD,JOLENE W THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1098 MCNARY ESTATES DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,103.64 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 72.44 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 152.81 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,328.89 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 124,000 124,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 196,520 182,210 MARION COUNTY 738.50 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 320,520 306,210 KEIZER 508.68 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.21 <br /> ASSESSED 276,230 284,510 KEIZER FD 323.17 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.97 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 185.76 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 99.58 <br /> 276,230 284,510 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 589.13 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,477.00 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 32.12 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 336.23 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 20.88 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0129567957 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 153.49 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 48.05 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 590.77 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,396.66 <br /> <br /> 4,264.76 2,872.49 1,465.56 4,264.76 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R329397 <br /> SITUS: 1098 MCNARY ESTATES DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 131.90 3% 4,264.76 <br /> 11/15/11 58.62 2% 2,872.49 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,465.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BOYD,RICHARD S & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BOYD,JOLENE W PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1098 MCNARY ESTATES DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013293970000426476000028724900001465565 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />