Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R329407 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,057.59 <br /> 6076 NICKLAUS LP N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W34BD05600 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BOYETTE,WILLIAM B & <br /> BOYETTE,KELLY A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6076 NICKLAUS LP N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 801.46 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 52.60 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-TOT CHEMEKETA COM COL 110.97 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 965.03 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 124,000 124,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 138,650 130,460 MARION COUNTY 536.30 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 262,650 254,460 KEIZER 369.40 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.86 <br /> ASSESSED 200,600 206,610 KEIZER FD 234.69 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.50 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 134.90 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 72.31 <br /> 200,600 206,610 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 427.83 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,798.79 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 23.33 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 244.17 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.17 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4690344843554 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 111.47 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 34.90 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 429.04 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,192.86 <br /> <br /> 3,097.07 2,086.01 1,064.29 3,097.07 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R329407 <br /> SITUS: 6076 NICKLAUS LP N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 95.79 3% 3,097.07 <br /> 11/15/11 42.57 2% 2,086.01 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,064.29 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BOYETTE,WILLIAM B & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BOYETTE,KELLY A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6076 NICKLAUS LP N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013294070000309707000020860100001064298 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />