Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R62782 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,906.67 <br /> 5423 DWAN CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.134 <br /> MAP: 063W34CA03800 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BRADLEY,JEAN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5423 DWAN CT N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 487.56 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.00 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CND CHEMEKETA COM COL 67.51 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 587.07 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 326.25 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 85,290 65,820 KEIZER 224.72 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 163,790 151,820 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.39 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 142.77 <br /> ASSESSED 122,030 125,690 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.82 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 82.06 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 43.99 <br /> K-VISTA VIEW LTG 43.27 <br /> 122,030 125,690 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 260.27 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,137.54 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 14.19 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 148.54 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.23 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 67.81 <br /> MORT ACCT = 9224214347350 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.23 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 261.00 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,985.61 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,926.04 1,297.27 661.87 1,926.04 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R62782 <br /> SITUS: 5423 DWAN CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 59.57 3% 1,926.04 <br /> 11/15/11 26.47 2% 1,297.27 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 661.87 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRADLEY,JEAN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5423 DWAN CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001627820000192604000012972700000661876 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />