Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R20132 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,072.78 <br /> 7290 O'NEIL RD NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.91 <br /> MAP: 063W26AA01400 <br /> CODE: 92420210 <br /> <br /> <br /> BRADSHAW,PATRICIA MARIE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7290 O'NEIL RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 776.09 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 50.94 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 107.46 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 934.49 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 139,370 115,140 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 115,070 102,930 MARION COUNTY 519.32 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 254,440 218,070 KEIZER 357.71 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.58 <br /> ASSESSED 194,250 200,070 MARION FD 1 381.03 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.04 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 130.63 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 32.01 <br /> 194,250 200,070 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 366.63 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,809.95 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 57.58 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 236.44 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.69 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302010576551 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 107.94 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 33.79 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 450.44 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,194.88 <br /> <br /> 3,099.03 2,087.32 1,064.96 3,099.03 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R20132 <br /> SITUS: 7290 O'NEIL RD NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 95.85 3% 3,099.03 <br /> 11/15/11 42.60 2% 2,087.32 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,064.96 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRADSHAW,PATRICIA MARIE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7290 O'NEIL RD NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001201320000309903000020873200001064962 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />