My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/29/2016 4:49:11 PM
Creation date
6/29/2016 4:06:29 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R332210 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,905.95 <br /> 6754 HARVEST DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W26CD14400 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BROWN,JASON T & <br /> BROWN,MELISSA ANN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6754 HARVEST DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 761.70 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 49.99 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 105.47 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 917.16 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 88,660 86,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 156,560 135,890 MARION COUNTY 509.69 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 245,220 221,890 KEIZER 351.07 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.42 <br /> ASSESSED 190,650 196,360 KEIZER FD 223.05 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.78 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 128.20 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 68.73 <br /> 190,650 196,360 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 406.60 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,709.54 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 22.17 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 232.06 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.41 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0632546400 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 105.94 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 33.17 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 407.75 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,034.45 <br /> <br /> 2,943.42 1,982.51 1,011.49 2,943.42 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R332210 <br /> SITUS: 6754 HARVEST DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 91.03 3% 2,943.42 <br /> 11/15/11 40.46 2% 1,982.51 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,011.49 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BROWN,JASON T & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BROWN,MELISSA ANN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6754 HARVEST DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013322100000294342000019825100001011499 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.