My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/29/2016 4:49:11 PM
Creation date
6/29/2016 4:06:29 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R64720 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,991.71 <br /> 5230 WOODWIND CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.12 <br /> MAP: 063W33DD01300 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BROWN,NICOLE M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5230 WOODWIND CT N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 507.31 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.30 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HCF CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.24 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 610.85 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 339.47 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 83,680 63,200 KEIZER 233.82 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 162,180 149,200 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.61 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 148.55 <br /> ASSESSED 126,980 130,780 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.18 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 85.39 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 45.77 <br /> K-WILLOW LAKE #2-3 LTG 52.14 <br /> 126,980 130,780 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 270.81 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,190.74 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 14.77 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 154.56 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.60 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 70.56 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4483841747911 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.09 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 271.58 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,073.17 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,010.97 1,354.48 691.06 2,010.97 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R64720 <br /> SITUS: 5230 WOODWIND CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 62.20 3% 2,010.97 <br /> 11/15/11 27.64 2% 1,354.48 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 691.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BROWN,NICOLE M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5230 WOODWIND CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001647200000201097000013544800000691062 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.