My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/29/2016 4:49:11 PM
Creation date
6/29/2016 4:06:29 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R44275 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,622.44 <br /> 921 LAWLESS ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 <br /> MAP: 073W02CA01000 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BRUECKNER,TRAVIS J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 921 LAWLESS ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 414.75 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 27.22 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-TOT CHEMEKETA COM COL 57.43 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 499.40 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 277.53 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 71,710 54,300 KEIZER 191.16 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 150,210 140,300 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.59 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 121.45 <br /> ASSESSED 103,810 106,920 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.51 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 69.81 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 37.42 <br /> K-IVY WAY LTG 37.17 <br /> 103,810 106,920 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 221.40 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 968.04 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 12.07 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 126.36 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.85 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 57.68 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4690321344650 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.06 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 222.02 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,689.46 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,638.78 1,103.78 563.16 1,638.78 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R44275 <br /> SITUS: 921 LAWLESS ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 50.68 3% 1,638.78 <br /> 11/15/11 22.53 2% 1,103.78 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 563.16 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRUECKNER,TRAVIS J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 921 LAWLESS ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001442750000163878000011037800000563169 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.