My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/30/2016 7:53:38 AM
Creation date
6/30/2016 7:47:58 AM
/
1569
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105059 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,888.17 <br /> 234 SW DIVISION ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.409 <br /> MAP: 081W34CD02000 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> CLASSEN,DAREN E & <br /> CLASSEN,JODY L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 234 SW DIVISION ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 724.24 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 48.87 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 103.09 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 876.20 <br /> LAND 93,070 93,070 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 158,540 157,690 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 251,610 250,760 MARION COUNTY 498.25 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 117.51 <br /> ASSESSED 154,460 164,700 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.24 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 295.60 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.47 <br /> ----------- <br /> 154,460 164,700 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 933.07 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 50.69 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 111.75 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.08 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 27.82 <br /> MORT ACCT = 66249522 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 204.34 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,013.61 <br /> <br /> 1,953.20 1,315.56 671.21 1,953.20 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105059 <br /> SITUS: 234 SW DIVISION ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 60.41 3% 1,953.20 <br /> 11/15/11 26.85 2% 1,315.56 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 671.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CLASSEN,DAREN E & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CLASSEN,JODY L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 234 SW DIVISION ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011050590000195320000013155600000671214 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.