Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R334187 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,672.87 <br /> 422 NW HAROLD ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.27 <br /> MAP: 081W34BC09800 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> CONKEY,RAYMOND F & <br /> CONKEY,JAMIE L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 422 NW HAROLD ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 932.29 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 62.91 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 132.70 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,127.90 <br /> LAND 124,000 94,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 172,390 131,580 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 296,390 225,580 MARION COUNTY 681.28 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 160.68 <br /> ASSESSED 218,650 225,200 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.26 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 404.19 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.42 <br /> ----------- <br /> 218,650 225,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,275.83 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 69.32 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 152.80 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 19.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 38.04 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0623020638 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 279.41 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,683.14 <br /> <br /> 2,602.65 1,752.98 894.38 2,602.65 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R334187 <br /> SITUS: 422 NW HAROLD ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 80.49 3% 2,602.65 <br /> 11/15/11 35.78 2% 1,752.98 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 894.38 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CONKEY,RAYMOND F & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CONKEY,JAMIE L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 422 NW HAROLD ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000013341870000260265000017529800000894381 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />