My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/30/2016 7:53:38 AM
Creation date
6/30/2016 7:47:58 AM
/
1569
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105087 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,511.26 <br /> 524 NW HARTMANN PL <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.24 <br /> MAP: 081W34BC01600 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> CROSS,BRENT M & <br /> CROSS,AMBER R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 524 HARTMANN PL EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 930.42 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 62.78 <br /> MORT LENDER: TAX-MAP CHEMEKETA COM COL 132.43 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,125.63 <br /> LAND 124,000 94,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 175,030 132,190 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 299,030 226,190 MARION COUNTY 640.10 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 150.97 <br /> ASSESSED 205,430 211,590 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.58 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 379.76 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.31 <br /> ----------- <br /> 205,430 211,590 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,198.72 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 65.13 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 143.56 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 18.09 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 35.74 <br /> MORT ACCT = 6139-23 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 262.52 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,586.87 <br /> <br /> 2,509.26 1,690.09 862.29 2,509.26 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105087 <br /> SITUS: 524 NW HARTMANN PL <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 77.61 3% 2,509.26 <br /> 11/15/11 34.49 2% 1,690.09 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 862.29 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CROSS,BRENT M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CROSS,AMBER R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 524 HARTMANN PL <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011050870000250926000016900900000862294 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.