My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/30/2016 7:53:38 AM
Creation date
6/30/2016 7:47:58 AM
/
1569
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R104984 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,810.77 <br /> 212 SW CASCADE MEADOW DR <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 081W34CD03200 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> DILLINGHAM,ZACHARY D & <br /> DILLINGHAM,SHELLY M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 212 SW CASCADE MEADOW DR EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 1,000.40 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 67.50 <br /> MORT LENDER: QBE-VTR CHEMEKETA COM COL 142.40 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,210.30 <br /> LAND 91,000 91,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 164,480 151,060 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 255,480 242,060 MARION COUNTY 716.43 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 168.97 <br /> ASSESSED 229,930 236,820 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.84 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 425.04 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.37 <br /> ----------- <br /> 229,930 236,820 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,341.65 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 72.89 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 160.68 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 20.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 40.00 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0296772262 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 293.82 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,845.77 <br /> <br /> 2,760.40 1,859.24 948.59 2,760.40 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R104984 <br /> SITUS: 212 SW CASCADE MEADOW DR <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 85.37 3% 2,760.40 <br /> 11/15/11 37.94 2% 1,859.24 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 948.59 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DILLINGHAM,ZACHARY D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DILLINGHAM,SHELLY M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 212 SW CASCADE MEADOW DR <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011049840000276040000018592400000948597 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.