My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/30/2016 8:23:41 AM
Creation date
6/30/2016 7:49:43 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R60541 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,950.29 <br /> 634 SCENIC HEIGHTS DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 3.85 <br /> MAP: 093W10B 00600 <br /> CODE: 81400130 <br /> <br /> HAYNES,NAOMI RAE & <br /> HAYNES,FRANK VINCENT III THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 634 SCENIC HEIGHTS DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 JEFFERSON SCHOOL 1,392.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 85.21 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-FLG CHEMEKETA COM COL 179.76 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,656.97 <br /> LAND 174,490 187,700 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 199,960 182,930 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 374,450 370,630 MARION COUNTY 868.84 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 14.36 <br /> ASSESSED 278,840 287,200 JEFFERSON FD 343.35 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 23.49 <br /> JEFFERSON PARK & REC 83.69 <br /> ----------- <br /> 278,840 287,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,333.73 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL 24.56 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 48.51 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> MORT ACCT = 3099418159623 LIMIT TOTAL: 73.07 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,063.77 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,971.86 2,001.67 1,021.26 2,971.86 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R60541 <br /> SITUS: 634 SCENIC HEIGHTS DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 91.91 3% 2,971.86 <br /> 11/15/11 40.85 2% 2,001.67 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,021.26 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HAYNES,NAOMI RAE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HAYNES,FRANK VINCENT III PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 634 SCENIC HEIGHTS DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001605410000297186000020016700001021265 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.