My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/30/2016 8:23:41 AM
Creation date
6/30/2016 7:49:43 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R33439 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,157.61 <br /> 8116 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 4.52 <br /> MAP: 083W35AB00500 <br /> CODE: 02400190 <br /> HEMMERT,DWIGHT R & <br /> HEMMERT,HEATHER D <br /> <HUNT,PAUL E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 8116 SUNNYSIDE RD SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,144.85 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 75.13 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 158.50 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,378.48 <br /> LAND 182,600 194,670 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 280,090 255,090 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 462,690 449,760 MARION COUNTY 766.07 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.66 <br /> ASSESSED 245,860 253,230 TURNER FD 455.74 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 20.71 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 124.08 <br /> ----------- <br /> 245,860 253,230 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,379.26 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 348.77 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 21.65 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 136.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 42.77 <br /> MORT ACCT = 66995144 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 549.81 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,307.55 <br /> <br /> 3,208.32 2,160.94 1,102.52 3,208.32 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R33439 <br /> SITUS: 8116 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 99.23 3% 3,208.32 <br /> 11/15/11 44.10 2% 2,160.94 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,102.52 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> HEMMERT,DWIGHT R & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HEMMERT,HEATHER D PO BOX 3416 <br /> <HUNT,PAUL E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 8116 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001334390000320832000021609400001102528 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.