Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R69444 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,300.80 <br /> 5166 SYCAN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W15AB08700 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> HEPWORTH,LAEL M & <br /> HEPWORTH,JENNY L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5166 SYCAN CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 787.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 51.69 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-UAA CHEMEKETA COM COL 108.99 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 947.68 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 85,500 83,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 135,700 119,230 MARION COUNTY 523.66 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 221,200 202,730 SALEM 1,015.11 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.73 <br /> ASSESSED 178,390 183,740 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.31 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 132.53 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 69.64 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 171.15 <br /> 178,390 183,740 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,935.13 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 176.26 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 239.80 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.96 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 96.72 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4745801187981 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 30.28 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 558.02 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,440.83 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,337.61 2,248.01 1,146.95 3,337.61 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R69444 <br /> SITUS: 5166 SYCAN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 103.22 3% 3,337.61 <br /> 11/15/11 45.88 2% 2,248.01 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,146.95 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HEPWORTH,LAEL M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HEPWORTH,JENNY L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5166 SYCAN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001694440000333761000022480100001146955 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />