My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/30/2016 8:23:41 AM
Creation date
6/30/2016 7:49:43 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R97185 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,227.62 <br /> 1264 RONELLE ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.172 <br /> MAP: 083W09CD04300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> HETTWER,JOSEPH J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1264 RONELLE ST S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 531.12 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 34.88 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-MIC CHEMEKETA COM COL 73.56 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 639.56 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 74,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 93,950 82,630 MARION COUNTY 353.40 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 167,950 154,630 SALEM 685.06 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.89 <br /> ASSESSED 120,390 124,000 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.66 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 89.44 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 47.00 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 115.51 <br /> 120,390 124,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,305.96 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 118.95 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 161.83 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.09 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 65.27 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0532302209618 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 20.44 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 376.58 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,322.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,252.44 1,517.11 774.04 2,252.44 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R97185 <br /> SITUS: 1264 RONELLE ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 69.66 3% 2,252.44 <br /> 11/15/11 30.96 2% 1,517.11 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 774.04 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> HETTWER,JOSEPH J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1264 RONELLE ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001971850000225244000015171100000774048 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.