Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R96560 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,966.74 <br /> 5191 WOODSCAPE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.29 <br /> MAP: 083W14AA00700 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> HODAPP,DIANA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5191 WOODSCAPE DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 945.77 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 62.11 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 130.98 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,138.86 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 100,500 80,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 162,090 159,330 MARION COUNTY 629.31 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 262,590 239,330 SALEM 1,219.91 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.49 <br /> ASSESSED 214,380 220,810 REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.20 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 159.27 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 83.69 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 205.66 <br /> 214,380 220,810 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,325.53 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 211.82 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 288.18 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.97 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 116.23 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302006115501 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 36.39 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 670.59 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,134.98 <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,010.93 2,701.53 1,378.33 4,010.93 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R96560 <br /> SITUS: 5191 WOODSCAPE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 124.05 3% 4,010.93 <br /> 11/15/11 55.13 2% 2,701.53 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,378.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> HODAPP,DIANA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5191 WOODSCAPE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001965600000401093000027015300001378339 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />