Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R90872 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,649.51 <br /> 5271 ZOSEL AV S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W16BC01200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> HOLT,RAYMOND M & <br /> HOLT,SHARON L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5271 ZOSEL AV S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 631.69 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.49 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 87.49 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 760.67 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 84,060 82,060 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 107,920 94,950 MARION COUNTY 420.32 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 191,980 177,010 SALEM 814.78 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.01 <br /> ASSESSED 143,190 147,480 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.49 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 106.38 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 55.89 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 137.36 <br /> 143,190 147,480 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,553.23 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 141.48 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 192.48 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.00 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 77.63 <br /> MORT ACCT = 79189195 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 24.30 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 447.89 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,761.79 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,678.94 1,804.38 920.60 2,678.94 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R90872 <br /> SITUS: 5271 ZOSEL AV S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 82.85 3% 2,678.94 <br /> 11/15/11 36.82 2% 1,804.38 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 920.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HOLT,RAYMOND M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HOLT,SHARON L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5271 ZOSEL AV S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001908720000267894000018043800000920605 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />