My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/30/2016 8:23:41 AM
Creation date
6/30/2016 7:49:43 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R51763 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,011.80 <br /> 2611 WINDMILL CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 1.96 <br /> MAP: 083W20B 03700 <br /> CODE: 02400230 <br /> HOPE NAKAGAWA TR 50% & <br /> BRYAN K NAKAGAWA TR 50% & <br /> NAKAGAWA,HOPE TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2611 WINDMILL CT S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,578.42 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 103.59 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 218.52 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,900.53 <br /> LAND 180,950 193,540 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 428,730 356,330 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 609,680 549,870 MARION COUNTY 1,056.19 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 17.46 <br /> ASSESSED 338,970 349,130 SALEM SUBURBAN FD 382.58 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 28.56 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,484.79 <br /> 338,970 349,130 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SALEM SUBURBAN FD BOND 63.68 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 480.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 29.85 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 188.36 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 58.97 <br /> MORT ACCT = 30056262 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 821.72 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,207.04 <br /> <br /> 4,080.83 2,748.61 1,402.35 4,080.83 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R51763 <br /> SITUS: 2611 WINDMILL CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 126.21 3% 4,080.83 <br /> 11/15/11 56.09 2% 2,748.61 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,402.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> HOPE NAKAGAWA TR 50% & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BRYAN K NAKAGAWA TR 50% & PO BOX 3416 <br /> NAKAGAWA,HOPE TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2611 WINDMILL CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001517630000408083000027486100001402353 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.