Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R94493 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,167.56 <br /> 5872 RHINESTONE CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.142 <br /> MAP: 083W14CC04900 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> HORTENSIA R PUENTES RLT & <br /> PUENTES,HORTENSIA R TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5872 RHINESTONE CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 755.21 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 49.60 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CLF CHEMEKETA COM COL 104.59 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 909.40 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 85,500 83,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 141,640 120,510 MARION COUNTY 502.51 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 227,140 204,010 SALEM 974.12 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.38 <br /> ASSESSED 171,190 176,320 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.74 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 127.18 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 66.83 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 164.23 <br /> 171,190 176,320 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,856.99 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 169.14 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 230.12 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.35 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 92.81 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1511412781343 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 29.06 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 535.48 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,301.87 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,202.81 2,157.22 1,100.63 3,202.81 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R94493 <br /> SITUS: 5872 RHINESTONE CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 99.06 3% 3,202.81 <br /> 11/15/11 44.03 2% 2,157.22 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,100.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HORTENSIA R PUENTES RLT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> PUENTES,HORTENSIA R TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5872 RHINESTONE CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001944930000320281000021572200001100639 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />