My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/30/2016 8:23:41 AM
Creation date
6/30/2016 7:49:43 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R69428 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,475.31 <br /> 5138 KLAMATH CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 083W15AB06400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> HUBLITZ,RONALD A & <br /> HUBLITZ,LISA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5138 KLAMATH CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 828.59 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 54.42 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 114.75 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 997.76 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 84,000 82,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 164,730 138,850 MARION COUNTY 551.33 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 248,730 220,850 SALEM 1,068.75 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.19 <br /> ASSESSED 187,820 193,450 REGIONAL LIBRARY 15.07 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 139.54 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 73.32 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 180.17 <br /> 187,820 193,450 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,037.37 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 185.58 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 252.47 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.75 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 101.83 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888051855094 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 31.88 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 587.51 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,622.64 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,513.96 2,366.80 1,207.55 3,513.96 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R69428 <br /> SITUS: 5138 KLAMATH CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 108.68 3% 3,513.96 <br /> 11/15/11 48.30 2% 2,366.80 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,207.55 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HUBLITZ,RONALD A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HUBLITZ,LISA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5138 KLAMATH CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001694280000351396000023668000001207558 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.