My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/30/2016 8:23:41 AM
Creation date
6/30/2016 7:49:43 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R334719 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,670.04 <br /> 277 INTEGRA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 083W16DA01600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> HUNSAKER,TRAVIS & <br /> HUNSAKER,LAURIE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 277 INTERGRA AV SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,113.46 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 73.13 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 154.21 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,340.80 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 91,500 73,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 214,580 203,440 MARION COUNTY 740.89 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 306,080 276,440 SALEM 1,436.20 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.35 <br /> ASSESSED 252,390 259,960 REGIONAL LIBRARY 20.25 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 187.51 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 98.52 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 242.12 <br /> 252,390 259,960 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,737.84 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 249.38 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 339.27 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 21.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 136.84 <br /> MORT ACCT = 70796079 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 42.84 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 789.49 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,868.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,722.09 3,180.51 1,622.71 4,722.09 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R334719 <br /> SITUS: 277 INTEGRA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 146.04 3% 4,722.09 <br /> 11/15/11 64.91 2% 3,180.51 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,622.71 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HUNSAKER,TRAVIS & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HUNSAKER,LAURIE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 277 INTERGRA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000013347190000472209000031805100001622719 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.