Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R78543 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,902.16 <br /> 677 WIPWOOD DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W15CA08800 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ICHINOE,ALEXANDER K & <br /> ICHINOE,KATHERINE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 677 WIPWOOD DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 852.16 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 55.97 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 118.02 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,026.15 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 91,500 73,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 134,760 132,230 MARION COUNTY 555.38 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 226,260 205,230 SALEM 1,076.57 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.26 <br /> ASSESSED 210,890 205,230 REGIONAL LIBRARY 15.18 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 140.56 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 73.85 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 181.50 <br /> 210,890 205,230 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,052.30 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 196.88 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 267.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 16.71 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 108.03 <br /> MORT ACCT = 77702465 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 33.82 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 623.29 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,701.74 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,590.69 2,418.47 1,233.92 3,590.69 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R78543 <br /> SITUS: 677 WIPWOOD DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 111.05 3% 3,590.69 <br /> 11/15/11 49.36 2% 2,418.47 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,233.92 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ICHINOE,ALEXANDER K & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ICHINOE,KATHERINE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 677 WIPWOOD DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001785430000359069000024184700001233925 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />