Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R56146 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,313.67 <br /> 4568 FOX LN S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.34 <br /> MAP: 084W36CD00400 <br /> CODE: 81400260 <br /> <br /> <br /> JARVILL,ROBERT A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4568 FOX LANE S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 JEFFERSON SCHOOL 1,060.72 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 64.93 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 136.98 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,262.63 <br /> LAND 176,000 176,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 141,670 135,690 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 317,670 311,690 MARION COUNTY 662.07 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.94 <br /> ASSESSED 212,480 218,850 POLK FD #1 329.11 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.90 <br /> JEFFERSON PARK & REC 63.77 <br /> ----------- <br /> 212,480 218,850 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,083.79 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL 18.71 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 36.96 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> MORT ACCT = 75004359 LIMIT TOTAL: 55.67 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,402.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,330.03 1,569.37 800.70 2,330.03 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R56146 <br /> SITUS: 4568 FOX LN S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 72.06 3% 2,330.03 <br /> 11/15/11 32.03 2% 1,569.37 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 800.70 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> JARVILL,ROBERT A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4568 FOX LANE S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001561460000233003000015693700000800709 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />