Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R330026 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,556.98 <br /> 6060 CORD LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 083W22AA10500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> JOHNSTON,WILLIAM H JR & <br /> JOHNSTON,KIMBERLY A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6060 CORD LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 609.63 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 40.04 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 84.43 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 734.10 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 74,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 108,230 91,310 MARION COUNTY 405.64 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 182,230 163,310 SALEM 786.33 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.76 <br /> ASSESSED 138,190 142,330 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.09 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 102.66 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 53.94 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 132.56 <br /> 138,190 142,330 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,498.98 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 136.54 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 185.75 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.59 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 74.92 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888008758574 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 23.46 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 432.26 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,665.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,585.38 1,741.36 888.45 2,585.38 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R330026 <br /> SITUS: 6060 CORD LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 79.96 3% 2,585.38 <br /> 11/15/11 35.54 2% 1,741.36 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 888.45 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> JOHNSTON,WILLIAM H JR & PO BOX 3416 <br /> JOHNSTON,KIMBERLY A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6060 CORD LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000013300260000258538000017413600000888459 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />